Vytvořeno 20.10.2012 12:54
20.10.2012 Oblastní žebříček
D10C      2.20 km, 90 m, 8 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Dittrichová Michaela      SKM0251 C KOB Směr Kroměříž               16.12         
2. Bednaříková Sára          LCE0252 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        23.02   + 6.50
3. Hubáčková Dagmar          LCE0351 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        23.38   + 7.26
4. Pišová Barbora            LCE0251 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        27.06   +10.54
5. Tichá Julie               TZL     C SKOB Zlín                       28.45   +12.33
6. Kůstková Barbora          VIC0259 C OB Vizovice                     33.14   +17.02
7. Tichá Veronika            TZL     C SKOB Zlín                       57.49   +41.37
8. Kočová Halina             TZL     C SKOB Zlín                       65.51   +49.39
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 20.10.2012 12:54
20.10.2012 Oblastní žebříček
D10N      2.30 km, 85 m, 5 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Dittrichová Lucie         SKM0551 C KOB Směr Kroměříž               32.53         
2. Šišková Kamila            TZL0251 C SKOB Zlín                       35.39   + 2.46
3. Chromá Karolína           LCE     C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        35.56   + 3.03
4. Mudráková Eliška          LCE0352 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        37.39   + 4.46
5. Dufková Renata            LCE     C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        43.42   +10.49
6. Končáková Alžběta         HLV     C KČT - OB Holešov                47.33   +14.40
7. Bláhová Daniela           HLV     C KČT - OB Holešov                47.53   +15.00
   Panovcová Anita           OTK0351 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice         DISK         
MS Tichá Marie               TZL     C SKOB Zlín                       36.35   + 3.42
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 20.10.2012 12:54
20.10.2012 Oblastní žebříček
D12C      2.20 km, 80 m, 10 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Nešporová Alžběta         TZL0051 B SKOB Zlín                       22.51         
 2. Kundratová Lucie          JZL0051 B TJ Jižní svahy Zlín             23.04   + 0.13
 3. Špendlíková Kamila        LCE0051 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        24.58   + 2.07
 4. Golová Tereza             VIC0162 C OB Vizovice                     30.35   + 7.44
 5. Plášková Anna             LCE0152 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        33.03   +10.12
 6. Ressová Tereza            LCE0052 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        37.01   +14.10
 7. Paterová Klára            TZL0093 C SKOB Zlín                       39.10   +16.19
 8. Slezáková Natálie         TZL0052 C SKOB Zlín                       39.20   +16.29
 9. Müllerová Erika           OTK0050 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice        45.05   +22.14
10. Horáková Hanka            TZL0054 B SKOB Zlín                       52.26   +29.35
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 20.10.2012 12:54
20.10.2012 Oblastní žebříček
D14C      2.40 km, 70 m, 13 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Kůstková Daniela          VIC9898 B OB Vizovice                     19.45         
2. Slovenčíková Eliška       VIC9959 B OB Vizovice                     23.54   + 4.09
3. Hanousková Renata         LCE9852 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        24.36   + 4.51
4. Šomanová Anna             LCE9855 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        25.56   + 6.11
5. Hauerlandová Natálie      LCE9851 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        29.33   + 9.48
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 20.10.2012 12:54
20.10.2012 Oblastní žebříček
D16C      2.50 km, 110 m, 12 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Zentrichová Daniela       OTK9751 B OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice        30.12         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 20.10.2012 12:54
20.10.2012 Oblastní žebříček
D18C      3.10 km, 135 m, 14 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Končáková Klára           HLV9555 B KČT - OB Holešov                34.50         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 20.10.2012 12:54
20.10.2012 Oblastní žebříček
D21C      3.90 km, 125 m, 19 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Hubáčková Pavla           LCE9052 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        30.14         
 2. Sklenářová Radka          LCE9250 R OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        30.17   + 0.03
 3. Vavrysová Barbara         LCE9751 A OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        31.33   + 1.19
 4. Dittrichová Andrea        SKM7750 C KOB Směr Kroměříž               35.31   + 5.17
 5. Nedbalová Jana            MFP8050 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha               35.36   + 5.22
 6. Chovancová Zuzana         TZL9754 A SKOB Zlín                       36.05   + 5.51
 7. Pěčková Veronika          SKM9651 B KOB Směr Kroměříž               39.26   + 9.12
 8. Macková Petra             LCE8560 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        41.25   +11.11
 9. Bouzková Katka            SVS8151 C Orientklub Vsetín               42.16   +12.02
10. Bláhová Kateřina          HLV8451 C KČT - OB Holešov                42.24   +12.10
11. Christovová Neli          SKM9151 C KOB Směr Kroměříž               43.21   +13.07
12. Kršáková Marie            VIC9191 C OB Vizovice                     43.31   +13.17
13. Spitzerová Petra          KVS8350 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín               44.38   +14.24
14. Krajcarová Soňa           SKM9551 B KOB Směr Kroměříž               58.04   +27.50
    Šidlová Klára             TZL82   C SKOB Zlín                        DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 20.10.2012 12:54
20.10.2012 Oblastní žebříček
D35C      3.10 km, 125 m, 14 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Vavrysová Iva             LCE6359 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        28.05         
 2. Ferdusová Eva             LCE6461 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        29.59   + 1.54
 3. Hubáčková Dagmar          LCE6569 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        31.36   + 3.31
 4. Sadílková Lenka           VIC7055 C OB Vizovice                     32.52   + 4.47
 5. Pišová Hana               LCE7053 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        35.49   + 7.44
 6. Sedláčková Jana           HLV7060 C KČT - OB Holešov                39.16   +11.11
 7. Cahlová Slávka            LCE5451 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        39.51   +11.46
 8. Mudráková Tereza          LCE7252 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        45.49   +17.44
 9. Klímová Barbora           OTK7251 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice        46.28   +18.23
10. Končáková Kateřina        HLV6856 C KČT - OB Holešov                49.37   +21.32
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 20.10.2012 12:54
20.10.2012 Oblastní žebříček
D45C      2.70 km, 110 m, 16 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Lázničková Marcela        TZL6751 C SKOB Zlín                       32.04         
2. Holubcová Marcela         EZL6251 C PEV Zlín                        43.27   +11.23
3. Hrbasová Jana             KVS5551 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín               46.50   +14.46
   Christovová Marie         SKM5851 C KOB Směr Kroměříž                DISK         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 20.10.2012 12:54
20.10.2012 Oblastní žebříček
D55C      2.20 km, 85 m, 13 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Strnadlová Zdeňka         SKM5557 C KOB Směr Kroměříž               27.38         
2. Chromčáková Ivana         JZL5450 C TJ Jižní svahy Zlín             48.39   +21.01
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 20.10.2012 12:54
20.10.2012 Oblastní žebříček
H10C      2.20 km, 90 m, 8 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Kundrata Jan              JZL0201 C TJ Jižní svahy Zlín             16.15         
2. Klíma Robert              OTK0202 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice        19.03   + 2.48
3. Chovanec Václav           TZL0201 C SKOB Zlín                       30.47   +14.32
4. Černocký Štěpán           LCE0201 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        34.58   +18.43
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 20.10.2012 12:54
20.10.2012 Oblastní žebříček
H10N      2.30 km, 85 m, 5 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Volko Michal              VIC     C OB Vizovice                     27.00         
2. Koňařík Vít               SVS     C Orientklub Vsetín               30.52   + 3.52
3. Bartík Filip              TZL     C SKOB Zlín                       31.32   + 4.32
4. Jochec Jan                VIC0304 C OB Vizovice                     31.38   + 4.38
5. Rohlík Zbyněk             KVS0301 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín               63.29   +36.29
   Gester Otto               TZL     C SKOB Zlín                        DISK         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 20.10.2012 12:54
20.10.2012 Oblastní žebříček
H12C      2.20 km, 80 m, 10 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Zentrich Dušan            OTK0002 B OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice        24.25         
 2. Pospíšil Štěpán           KVS0001 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín               30.29   + 6.04
 3. Podmolík Jonáš            TZL0001 C SKOB Zlín                       32.01   + 7.36
 4. Smolka Roman              VIC0102 C OB Vizovice                     33.37   + 9.12
 5. Bitto Max                 LCE0103 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        39.33   +15.08
 6. Zvoníček Jiří             SKM0101 C KOB Směr Kroměříž               43.33   +19.08
 7. Malý Vojtěch              VIC0005 C OB Vizovice                     45.22   +20.57
    Gonda Václav              LCE0102 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice         DISK         
    Janík Patrik              LCE0101 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice         DISK         
    Holubec Václav            EZL0114 C PEV Zlín                         DISK         
MS  Janda Tomáš               TZL9800 C SKOB Zlín                       57.12   +32.47
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 20.10.2012 12:54
20.10.2012 Oblastní žebříček
H14C      2.80 km, 90 m, 10 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Vopařil Jan               LCE9904 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        22.38         
 2. Šiška Petr                TZL9801 B SKOB Zlín                       23.55   + 1.17
 3. Levek Martin              LCE9804 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        29.52   + 7.14
 4. Pechal Petr               KVS9802 B SKOB Kobra Vsetín               32.38   +10.00
 5. Láznička Václav           TZL9901 B SKOB Zlín                       33.10   +10.32
 6. Zvoníček Jan              SKM9801 C KOB Směr Kroměříž               34.37   +11.59
 7. Rohlík Jan                KVS9801 B SKOB Kobra Vsetín               34.49   +12.11
 8. Müller Tomáš              OTK9901 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice        35.44   +13.06
 9. Kadleček Jan              LCE9906 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        36.55   +14.17
10. Plášek Pavel              LCE9907 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        39.16   +16.38
    Beblavý Martin            LCE9905 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice         DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 20.10.2012 12:54
20.10.2012 Oblastní žebříček
H16C      3.10 km, 135 m, 14 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Sýkora Vojtěch            LCE9801 A OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        22.24         
2. Černocký Libor            LCE9803 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        22.55   + 0.31
3. Sedláček Ondřej           HLV9732 A KČT - OB Holešov                25.26   + 3.02
4. Holubec Jakub             EZL9609 C PEV Zlín                        60.05   +37.41
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 20.10.2012 12:54
20.10.2012 Oblastní žebříček
H18C      3.70 km, 130 m, 15 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Svačina Jan               TZL9501 C SKOB Zlín                       30.59         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 20.10.2012 12:54
20.10.2012 Oblastní žebříček
H21C      5.10 km, 200 m, 25 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Hubáček Josef             LCE6127 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        31.29         
 2. Slezák Jiří               LCE9001 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        32.02   + 0.33
 3. Pěček Martin              SKM9301 B KOB Směr Kroměříž               33.54   + 2.25
 4. Dittrich Pavel            SKM7501 C KOB Směr Kroměříž               34.24   + 2.55
 5. Slíva Jan                 LCE9602 A OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        36.21   + 4.52
 6. Rigó Marek                ODR7101 C SKOB Odry                       36.59   + 5.30
 7. Kunčar Vít                LCE6602 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        37.39   + 6.10
 8. Pěček Martin              SKM7301 C KOB Směr Kroměříž               40.25   + 8.56
 9. Pavlačka Ondřej           ODR8100 C SKOB Odry                       41.14   + 9.45
10. Pěček Vítězslav           SKM7104 C KOB Směr Kroměříž               41.28   + 9.59
11. Macka Radek               LCE8110 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        42.32   +11.03
12. Dvorský Petr              SKM9601 A KOB Směr Kroměříž               42.41   +11.12
13. Mikel David               TZL9703 B SKOB Zlín                       42.58   +11.29
13. Podmolík Josef            TZL9701 B SKOB Zlín                       42.58   +11.29
15. Krajcar Ivo               SKM9501 B KOB Směr Kroměříž               43.11   +11.42
16. Rytíř Michal              SKM7325 C KOB Směr Kroměříž               44.59   +13.30
17. Měrka Roman               VIC8308 C OB Vizovice                     52.47   +21.18
18. Kavan Jiří                SKM9402 C KOB Směr Kroměříž               53.42   +22.13
19. Kožuch Vít                SKM7802 C KOB Směr Kroměříž               62.25   +30.56
20. Dvorský Ilja              SKM6103 C KOB Směr Kroměříž               67.35   +36.06
21. Hetmer Patrik             LCE8302 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        75.51   +44.22
22. Cimala Lukáš              X01     C                                 82.54   +51.25
    Sadílek Martin            VIC6901 C OB Vizovice                      DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 20.10.2012 12:54
20.10.2012 Oblastní žebříček
H35C      4.00 km, 165 m, 19 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Švestka Vítězslav         KVS7301 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín               30.19         
 2. Mudrák Stanislav          LCE6701 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        30.36   + 0.17
 3. Plášek Karel              LCE7505 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        32.18   + 1.59
 4. Končák Jaroslav           HLV6321 C KČT - OB Holešov                35.35   + 5.16
 5. Bednařík Radek            LCE7125 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        36.02   + 5.43
 6. Slezák Libor              LCE6207 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        36.07   + 5.48
 7. Sedláček Jaroslav         HLV6404 C KČT - OB Holešov                36.19   + 6.00
 8. Skoba Ondřej              MMM     C                                 38.52   + 8.33
 9. Šiška Oto                 OTK7202 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice        42.07   +11.48
10. Müller Libor              OTK7201 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice        50.52   +20.33
11. Šamánek Petr              ZVS6901 C TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín             56.07   +25.48
    Kůstka Marek              VIC6403 C OB Vizovice                      DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 20.10.2012 12:54
20.10.2012 Oblastní žebříček
H45C      3.10 km, 125 m, 14 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Zeman Jaroslav            CHT5901 C OOB SK Chrast                   27.25         
 2. Černík Milan              KVS6501 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín               27.56   + 0.31
 3. Plášek Martin             LCE6118 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        28.20   + 0.55
 4. Kršák Karel               VIC5902 C OB Vizovice                     30.07   + 2.42
 5. Peška Antonín             HLV4801 C KČT - OB Holešov                32.00   + 4.35
 6. Hrouza Tomáš              KRN5201 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov         34.26   + 7.01
 7. Mikšík Pavel              RAD6501 C TJ Sokol Radslavice             35.17   + 7.52
 8. Panovec Vladan            OTK6201 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice        36.32   + 9.07
 9. Kaloč Vítězslav           KVS5904 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín               43.44   +16.19
10. Otrusina Milan            EZL6205 C PEV Zlín                        44.48   +17.23
11. Šebela Bedřich            KVS5801 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín               54.17   +26.52
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 20.10.2012 12:54
20.10.2012 Oblastní žebříček
H55C      2.70 km, 110 m, 16 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Hrbas Vladimír            KVS5301 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín               25.58         
2. Dvořák Vlastimil          BOV4901 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD            31.55   + 5.57
3. Štěpáník Otakar           OTK5707 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice        33.38   + 7.40
4. Válek Jaroslav            EZL5213 C PEV Zlín                        36.05   +10.07
5. Wiedermann Jaroslav       SKM4905 C KOB Směr Kroměříž               39.50   +13.52
6. Chromčák František        JZL5201 C TJ Jižní svahy Zlín             48.17   +22.19
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 20.10.2012 12:54
20.10.2012 Oblastní žebříček
H65C      2.20 km, 85 m, 13 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Kunz Antonín              OTK4729 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice        28.35         
2. Vyškovský Ivan            ZVS4301 C TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín             32.03   + 3.28
3. Pohořalý Jiří             OTK3807 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice        32.27   + 3.52
4. Šidla Jiří                OTK4001 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice        36.01   + 7.26
5. Novotný Jindra            EZL3704 C PEV Zlín                        36.14   + 7.39
6. Koč Břetislav             MKP4400 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha         38.55   +10.20
7. Kusák Stanislav           EZL3501 C PEV Zlín                        46.15   +17.40
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 20.10.2012 12:54
20.10.2012 Oblastní žebříček
HDR      2.00 km, 80 m, 7 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Pišová Adéla              LCE0551 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        20.04         
 2. Bednařík Sebastián        LCE0401 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        20.52   + 0.48
 3. Graubner Tadeáš           TZL     C SKOB Zlín                       21.10   + 1.06
 4. Kusáková Valentýna        EZL     C PEV Zlín                        22.15   + 2.11
 5. Turza Tomáš               LCE     C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        22.34   + 2.30
 6. Podhajský Jakub           TZL     C SKOB Zlín                       22.57   + 2.53
 7. Otrusina Martin           EZL     C PEV Zlín                        23.36   + 3.32
 8. Graubnerová Kamila        TZL     C SKOB Zlín                       24.46   + 4.42
 9. Kroc Kryštof              VIZ     C                                 25.00   + 4.56
10. Hurta Daniel              SVS     C Orientklub Vsetín               25.06   + 5.02
11. Ovesný Petr               SVS     C Orientklub Vsetín               26.10   + 6.06
12. Ovesná Martina            SVS     C Orientklub Vsetín               26.57   + 6.53
13. Jedruch Viktor            TZL     C SKOB Zlín                       28.48   + 8.44
14. Pospíšilová Eliška        KVS0651 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín               29.55   + 9.51
15. Stacke Václav             LCE     C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        31.41   +11.37
16. Pekárek Tobias            VIC0501 C OB Vizovice                     33.40   +13.36
17. Koňařík Vojta             SVS     C Orientklub Vsetín               34.16   +14.12
18. Lázničková Alžběta        TZL     C SKOB Zlín                       34.24   +14.20
19. Kocyán Richard            OTK     C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice        34.36   +14.32
20. Hromadová Adéla           SVS     C Orientklub Vsetín               34.49   +14.45
21. Kaňát Julián              SVS     C Orientklub Vsetín               34.54   +14.50
22. Barbořáková Kristýna      SVS     C Orientklub Vsetín               34.58   +14.54
23. Hala Jakub                VIC0950 C OB Vizovice                     35.19   +15.15
24. Kříž Ondřej               SVS     C Orientklub Vsetín               35.39   +15.35
25. Batani Valeria            TZL     C SKOB Zlín                       35.44   +15.40
26. Humeník David             LCE     C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        35.49   +15.45
27. Krumpolec Lukáš           SVS     C Orientklub Vsetín               36.03   +15.59
28. Hromada Luboš             SVS     C Orientklub Vsetín               36.21   +16.17
29. Batani Valentina          TZL     C SKOB Zlín                       36.55   +16.51
30. Kryštof David             HLV     C KČT - OB Holešov                38.14   +18.10
31. Kryštof Ivo               HLV     C KČT - OB Holešov                38.16   +18.12
32. Halová Kateřina           VIC0850 C OB Vizovice                     43.11   +23.07
33. Spitzer Daniel            KVS1001 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín               43.42   +23.38
34. Čevelová Adélka           EKP11   C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha               47.53   +27.49
35. Pastuszek Tomáš           TZL     C SKOB Zlín                       48.12   +28.08
36. Krocová Kristýna          VIZ     C                                 48.37   +28.33
37. Pěček Dominik             SKM0401 C KOB Směr Kroměříž               48.55   +28.51
38. Klímová Markéta           OTK     C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice        50.12   +30.08
39. Zápalková Markétka        X04     C                                 53.53   +33.49
40. Pernička Václav           TZL     C SKOB Zlín                       55.16   +35.12
41. Pernička Martin           TZL     C SKOB Zlín                       55.51   +35.47
42. Kundratová Eva            JZL     C TJ Jižní svahy Zlín             66.33   +46.29
43. Hnilová Helenka           X04     C                                 74.00   +53.56
44. Mítková Anna              SVS     C Orientklub Vsetín               74.23   +54.19
45. Saitlová Lenka            SVS     C Orientklub Vsetín               74.24   +54.20
46. Dančáková Jana            SVS     C Orientklub Vsetín               74.39   +54.35
    Jedruchová Štěpánka       TZL     C SKOB Zlín                        DISK         
    Švestková Karolina        KVS0260 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín                DISK         
    Nováková Miroslava        SVS     C Orientklub Vsetín                DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 20.10.2012 12:54
20.10.2012 Oblastní žebříček
P      2.30 km, 75 m, 9 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kavan Luboš               SKM6301 C KOB Směr Kroměříž               25.29         
 2. Žaludek Jindřich          JZL5400 C TJ Jižní svahy Zlín             30.06   + 4.37
 3. Slezák Zdeněk             TZL     C SKOB Zlín                       33.24   + 7.55
 4. Pospíšilová Lenka         KVS7150 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín               35.40   +10.11
 5. Tichý Libor               X       C                                 35.53   +10.24
 6. Bantová Martina           OTK     C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice        36.52   +11.23
 7. Sklenářová Karolína       LCE     C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        43.14   +17.45
 8. Pěčková Monika            SKM     C KOB Směr Kroměříž               43.29   +18.00
 9. Nečasová Eva              TZL5858 C SKOB Zlín                       43.53   +18.24
10. Reisigová Jana            CHT6652 C OOB SK Chrast                   47.07   +21.38
11. Bízová Lucie              OTK8282 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice        56.07   +30.38
12. Tichá Ladislava           X       C                                 62.12   +36.43
13. Pěčková Alena             SKM     C KOB Směr Kroměříž               81.31   +56.02
    Dufková Renata            LCE     C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice         DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 20.10.2012 12:54
20.10.2012 Oblastní žebříček
T      3.90 km, 125 m, 19 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Knoblochová Kamila        VRL8353 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         49.28         
2. Lechner Roman             VIC8108 C OB Vizovice                     58.03   + 8.35
3. Chovanec Jiří             TZL     C SKOB Zlín                       58.55   + 9.27
4. Stříteský Tomáš           ZVS7401 C TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín             64.04   +14.36
5. Forman Jiří               X02     C                                 73.26   +23.58
6. Pospíšil Radim            KVS7200 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín               76.08   +26.40
   Kůstková Tamara           VIC6854 C OB Vizovice                      DISK         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------